Chanel prices in Singapore 2014

We have updated the price list for Chanel handbags and accessories below. The prices quoted below is for your reference only. Prices may vary depending on the time of purchase. All prices are quoted inclusive of GST (Taxes), if you are travelling to Singapore, you can obtain the tax refund at the Changi Airport (Singapore) before your departure.

Find out how much Chanel Prices have increased for 2014 compared to 2013/2012
Chanel price increase 2014 in Euro and SGD

ModelSeasonPrices (SGD)
Chanel Smartphone Holder PouchSpring-Summer 20141980
Chanel Graffiti Backpack Small BagSpring-Summer 20144860
Chanel Graffiti Backpack Medium BagSpring-Summer 20145170
Chanel Colorama Flap BagSpring-Summer 20143690
Chanel Jersey Timeless Classic Jumbo Flap BagSpring-Summer 20144550
Chanel Jersey Timeless Classic Small Flap BagSpring-Summer 20143060
Chanel Python Boy Clutch BagPre-Spring/Summer 20144890
Chanel Boy By Night Flap Small BagPre-Spring/Summer 20148190
Chanel Boy Chevron Small Flap BagPre-Spring/Summer 20145640
Chanel Trendy CC Small Dual Handle Flap BagPre-Spring/Summer 20147180
Chanel Trendy CC Bowling BagPre-Spring/Summer 20147760
Chanel Chevron Sequins Flap Mini BagPre-Spring/Summer 20145060
Chanel Goatskin Lace WOC BagPre-Spring/Summer 20142270
Chanel Crossing Times Flap Medium BagFALL 20133490
Chanel Crossing Times Flap Mini BagFALL 20133290
Chanel Evening Flap with Metal Handle BagFALL 20135960
Chanel Grained Calfskin Vanity Case BagFALL 20134980
Chanel Boy Enchained Flap BagFALL 20136780
Chanel Tweed Boy Brick Clutch BagFALL 201316240
Chanel Around The World Clutch BagFALL 201310660
Chanel Classic Small Flap BagClassic6200
Chanel Classic Medium Flap BagClassic6510
Chanel Classic Jumbo Flap BagClassic7250
Chanel Classic Maxi Flap BagClassic7870
Chanel Reissue 225 BagClassic6510
Chanel Reissue 226 BagClassic7250
Chanel Reissue 227 BagClassic7870
Chanel Petite Shopping Tote BagClassic2830
Chanel Grand Shopping Tote BagClassic3950
Chanel XL Grand Shopping Tote BagClassic4160
Chanel Medallion Tote BagClassic3760
Chanel Cerf Tote BagClassic3910
Chanel Boy Medium Flap BagClassic5640
Chanel Boy Large Flap BagClassic6490
Chanel Stingray/Lambskin Boy Medium Flap BagClassic7450
Chanel WOC Timeless CC BagClutch2550
Chanel WOC Camellia BagClutch2340
Chanel WOC Cambon BagClutch2340
Chanel Timeless Clutch BagClutch2770
Chanel Hula Hoop Small BagLimited Edition3310
Chanel Hula Hoop Medium BagLimited Edition3660
Chanel Hula Hoop Large BagLimited Edition4310
Chanel CC Crown Small Flap BagLimited Edition4030