Louis Vuitton bags prices in Japan 2016

Check out the prices for popular handbags from Louis Vuitton in Japan for 2016 below.

ModelSKUYEN (¥)
Alma BBM41437197640
Alma BBM53152141480
Alma BBN41221141480
Alma BB Epi ElectricM4031N213840
Alma B'n'BM41779267840
Alma MMN41247212760
Alma PMM4032N277560
Alma PMM51052262440
Alma PMM90962277560
Alma PMN53151177120
Artsy MMM40249231120
Artsy MMN41174231120
Babylone PMM50907482760
Bloomsbury PMN42251151200
Brea MMM40328306720
BucketN42240177120
CalviN41449213840
Chain Louise GMM94425268920
Delightful MMN41460164160
Delightful MMN41464164160
Delightful PMN41459147960
Delightful PMN41462147960
DuomoN41425190080
EvaM9556791800
EvaN5521391800
EvaN5521491800
Favorite MMM40718116640
Favorite MMN41129116640
Favorite MMN41275116640
Favorite PMM4071795040
Favorite PMN4127695040
Favorite PMN4127795040
Hobo CaissaN41555231120
KensingtonN41435213840
Lockit MMM40606374760
Louise East WestM94334210600
Louise PMM41627223560
MabillonM41679162000
MelieM41544231120
Mini Pochette AccessoiresM5800934560
Mini Pochette AccessoiresN5800934560
Mini Pochette AccessoiresN5801034560
Mini Pochette Accessoires EvasionM4165541040
Mini Pochette Accessoires EvasionN4142641040
Mini Pochette Accessoires EvasionN4146341040
Montaigne GMM41068411480
Nano AlmaM41578139320
Nano DoraM41697192240
Nano NoeM41346106920
Nano PallasM61416135000
Nano SpeedyM61252106920
Nano TurenneM61253135000
Neverfull GMM41180157680
Neverfull GMN41357157680
Neverfull GMN41360157680
Neverfull MMM41324241920
Neverfull MMM51053253800
Neverfull MMN41358149040
Neverfull MMN41361149040
Neverfull PMM41000139320
Neverfull PMN41359139320
Neverfull PMN41362139320
NoeM42224170640
NoeN42222170640
Noe BBM40817141480
Noe BBN41220141480
Pallas ShopperM41580288360
Palm Springs Backpack MiniM41562195480
Palm Springs Backpack MMM41561228960
Palm Springs Backpack PMM415602127690
Papillon NMM40711141480
Papillon NMN41210141480
Petit BucketM42238177120
Petit Noe NMM40818151200
Phenix MMM56025348840
Phenix PMM50841315360
Pochette Accessoires NMM4071259400
Pochette Accessoires NMM4080N89640
Pochette Accessoires NMM4115781000
Pochette Accessoires NMN4120659400
Pochette Accessoires NMN4120759400
Pochette Milla MMN6002758320
Pont Neuf GMM41753398520
Pont Neuf MMM41752366120
Rivoli MMN41150302400
Sac Hobo DuomoN41861195480
Sac Plat NMN41225159840
Saint-Germain PMM50673383400
Saumur MMM40710177120
Siena GMN41547212760
Siena MMN41546195480
Siena PMN41545177120
Siracusa MMN41112177120
Siracusa PMN41113151200
Speedy 25M41109112320
Speedy 25N41365112320
Speedy 25N41371112320
Speedy 30M41108114480
Speedy 30N41364114480
Speedy 30N41370114480
Speedy 35M41107116640
Speedy 35N41363116640
Speedy 35N41369116640
Speedy 40M41106118800
Speedy Bandouliere 25M41113162000
Speedy Bandouliere 25M41187318600
Speedy Bandouliere 25N41368162000
Speedy Bandouliere 25N41374162000
Speedy Bandouliere 30M41112164160
Speedy Bandouliere 30N41367164160
Speedy Bandouliere 30N41373164160
Speedy Bandouliere 35M41111166320
Speedy Bandouliere 35N41366166320
Speedy Bandouliere 35N41372166320
Speedy Bandouliere 40M41110168480
Sully MMM40587195480
Totally MMM41015167400
Totally MMN41279167400
Totally MMN41281167400
Totally PMM41016151200
Totally PMN41280151200
Totally PMN41282151200
Tote Caissa MMN41548248400
TwiceM50184147960
TwiceN48259147960
Twist MMM51065459000