Louis Vuitton Europe Price List 2016

Following is the updated price list for Louis Vuitton in Europe for 2016. Prices are quoted in Euro € and are applicable to most countries in Europe like Paris.

ModelSKUEuro €
Alma BBM909681580
Alma BBM909671320
Alma BBM416481150
Alma BBN41221895
Alma BBM53152895
Alma BBM414371210
Alma BB Epi ElectricM4031N1320
Alma B'n'BM417791650
Alma MMM408781350
Alma MMN412471350
Alma PMM909621720
Alma PMM404901520
Alma PMM531511130
Alma PMM4032N1720
Alma PMM510521590
Alma PMN531511130
AnaM900921280
Artsy MMM410662320
Artsy MMN411741460
Artsy MMM402491460
Babylone PMM509073000
BagatelleM506962250
Bloomsbury PMN42251945
Brea MMM403281920
Brea MMM403291880
Brea MMM506581920
Brea PMM510511620
BucketN422401100
CalviN414491260
Chain Louise GMM944251650
Chain Louise MMM413691550
Cluny BBM413121780
Cluny MMM413331980
Delightful MMN414641040
Delightful MMN414601040
Delightful MMM501561040
Delightful PMN41462935
Delightful PMM50154935
Delightful PMN41459935
DuomoN414251190
Estrela NMM511951560
EvaN55214600
EvaN55213600
EvaM95567600
Favorite MMN41275750
Favorite MMN41129750
Favorite MMM40718750
Favorite PMN41276630
Favorite PMN41277630
Favorite PMM40717630
GaiaM416201780
Hobo CaissaN415551460
KensingtonN414351260
KimonoM405212280
Lockit MMM406062350
LouiseM902971100
Louise East WestM943341300
Louise PMM413621400
Louise PMM416271400
MabillonM41679980
Mazarine MMM506431980
Mazarine PMM507091780
MelieM415441460
MetisM407811460
MewsN414861320
Mini Pochette AccessoiresN58010210
Mini Pochette AccessoiresN58009210
Mini Pochette AccessoiresM58009210
Mini Pochette Accessoires EvasionM41655245
Mini Pochette Accessoires EvasionN41426245
Mini Pochette Accessoires EvasionN41463245
Montaigne BBM506172080
Montaigne BBM501701880
Montaigne BBM506652580
Montaigne BBM410551670
Montaigne GMM410682580
Montaigne GMM410671900
Montaigne MMM416982380
Montaigne MMM501672080
Montaigne MMM410561800
Nano AlmaM50516850
Nano AlmaM41578880
Nano DoraM416971200
Nano MontaigneM508651200
Nano NoeM41346650
Nano PallasM61416850
Nano SpeedyM61252650
Nano TurenneM61253850
Neverfull GMM41180995
Neverfull GMN41360995
Neverfull GMN41357995
Neverfull MMM41177945
Neverfull MMN41361945
Neverfull MMN41358945
Neverfull MMM413241490
Neverfull MMM510531560
Neverfull PMN41362895
Neverfull PMN41359895
Neverfull PMM41000895
NoeM422241040
NoeN422221040
Noe BBM40817895
Noe BBN41220895
NormandyN414872150
Odeon PMM56390830
PallasM411751840
Pallas BBM416341640
Pallas ChainM416351640
Pallas ShopperM415801880
Palm Springs Backpack MiniM415621250
Palm Springs Backpack MMM415611450
Palm Springs Backpack PMM415601350
Papillon NMN41210895
Papillon NMM40711895
PasadenaM909491320
Petit BucketM422381100
Petit NoeM409711520
Petit Noe NMM407521410
Petit Noe NMM40818925
Phenix MMM415411670
Phenix MMM505892080
Phenix MMM560252180
Phenix PMM508021880
Phenix PMM415371460
Phenix PMM508411970
Pochette Accessoires NMM41157510
Pochette Accessoires NMN41206380
Pochette Accessoires NMM91576560
Pochette Accessoires NMM40712380
Pochette Accessoires NMN41207380
Pochette Accessoires NMM4080N560
Pochette MetisM407801290
Pochette Milla MMN60027355
Pochette PallasM41638790
Pochette Saint-GermainM606381130
Pochette Santa MonicaM505871120
Pont Neuf GMM417532500
Pont Neuf MiniM417431850
Pont Neuf MMM417522300
Retiro NMM405461560
Rivoli MMN411501900
Sac Hobo DuomoN418611250
Sac Plat NMN412251010
Sac Plat NMM408051010
Saint-Germain MMM489552180
Saint-Germain PMM510561920
Saint-Germain PMM506732370
Saint-German BBM945551300
Saumur MMM407101130
Siena GMN415471350
Siena MMN415461250
Siena PMN415451150
Siracusa MMN411121110
Siracusa PMN41113945
Soufflot MMM943771880
Speedy 25M41109745
Speedy 25N41371745
Speedy 25N41365745
Speedy 30N41364760
Speedy 30M41108760
Speedy 30N41370760
Speedy 30 BandouliereM410282100
Speedy 35M41107775
Speedy 35N41369775
Speedy 35N41363775
Speedy 40M41106790
Speedy Bandouliere 25M411871980
Speedy Bandouliere 25M41113980
Speedy Bandouliere 25N41374980
Speedy Bandouliere 25N41368980
Speedy Bandouliere 30N41367995
Speedy Bandouliere 30N41373995
Speedy Bandouliere 30M41112995
Speedy Bandouliere 35N413721010
Speedy Bandouliere 35N413661010
Speedy Bandouliere 35M411111010
Speedy Bandouliere 40M411101030
Sully MMM405871240
Sully PMM405861130
Totally MMN412791040
Totally MMN412811040
Totally MMM410151040
Totally PMN41280925
Totally PMN41282925
Totally PMM41016925
Tote Caissa MMN415481560
Tote Caissa PMN415541400
TrocaderoM504392080
Turenne GMM488151350
Turenne MMM488141250
Turenne PMM488131150
TwiceN48259900
TwiceM508821080
TwiceM50184900
Twist GMM415482780
Twist GMM510612900
Twist MMM510062580
Twist MMM510652700
Twist PMM503232380