Louis Vuitton wallet price in Europe

Check out the updated 2016 prices for Louis Vuitton wallets below. Prices quoted are in Euro €. Prices are applicable in most part of Europe like Paris, Milan, Rome and other parts of Europe.

ModelSKUPrices (€) Euro
Portefeuille EmilieM61578325
Portefeuille InsoliteM93751605
Portefeuille JosephineM61656325
Portefeuille Long Marie-LouM60727545
Portefeuille Compact Marie-LouM60494490
Portefeuille EmilieM60851395
Portefeuille SarahM61570625
Portefeuille JosephineM60847395
Portefeuille SarahM90299595
Portefeuille ZippyM58429885
Portefeuille ZippyM61562660
Portefeuille Zippy CompactN60028515
Portefeuille Zippy CompactN60029515
Porte-Monnaie ZippyM61231355
Portefeuille SarahM61216570
Portefeuille ZippyM60719615
Portefeuille ClemenceM61568490
Portefeuille PallasM56241775
Portefeuille KimonoM56174700
Portefeuille SarahM61649600
Portefeuille ClemenceM61536360
Portefeuille ClemenceM60913420
Porte-Monnaie ZippyM60383305
Portefeuille ClemenceM90972455
Porte-Monnaie ZippyM60740410
Portefeuille ZippyM61564715
Portefeuille SteamerM67231900
Portefeuille InsoliteM93754605
Portefeuille LouiseM60766700
Portefeuille ZippyM58036730
Enveloppe RivetsM56158250
Enveloppe RivetsM58451290
Portefeuille ZippyM60957665
Porte-Monnaie ZippyM61191320
Portefeuille ZippyN917411780
Portefeuille NormandyN61261650
Portefeuille Twist ChainM672261250
Portefeuille ZippyM67235700
Portefeuille SarahM60531475
Portefeuille Pallas CompactM56243580
Portefeuille AnaisM60402365
Pochette Felicie GMM61469750
Organizer InsoliteM66566590
Pochette Felicie ChainM61276630
Portefeuille AdeleM61269380
Porte-Monnaie ZippyM58065390
Portefeuille TwistM61178770
Portefeuille CapucinesM61471950
Portefeuille ViennoisM61674510
Portefeuille InsoliteM60042505
Portefeuille SarahN63209475
Portefeuille SarahN63208475
Portefeuille Zippy Epi AquaM56233700
Portefeuille ZippyM61442815
Portefeuille ZippyM60017545
Portefeuille JosephineN63543325
Portefeuille JosephineN63545325
Portefeuille EmilieN63546325
Portefeuille EmilieN63544325
Portefeuille InsoliteN63547505
Portefeuille SarahM58038665
Portefeuille IrisM60143885
Portefeuille LouiseM61581750
Porte-Monnaie ZippyN91230810
Portefeuille Zippy EvasionN61240615
Portefeuille Sarah EvasionM61359545
Daily OrganizerM60699800
Portefeuille Twist Chain Graphic PrintM614981300
Portefeuille CaissaN61227340
Portefeuille Zippy Graphic PrintM61496750
Portefeuille Triangle ChainM61502850
Portefeuille TriangleM61499850
Portefeuille Twist Chain Monogram Palm SpringsM616041250
Portefeuille Zippy RetiroM61187600
Portefeuille Zippy CompactM61440390
Portefeuille CometeM60146960
Organizer ZippyM6385N755
Porte-Monnaie Zippy Epi ElectricM6015N355
Portefeuille JoeyM66582625
Portefeuille ZippyM6007N660
Portefeuille TwistM6117N800
Portefeuille ClemenceN60534360
Portefeuille AnaisN63241365
Portefeuille ZippyN60015545
Portefeuille ZippyN60019545
Porte-Monnaie ZippyN63070265
Porte-Monnaie ZippeN63069265
Portefeuille JoeyN60030565
Portefeuille AlexandraN63067525
Portefeuille AnaisN63242365
Portefeuille ViennoisN61676510
Portefeuille ViennoisN61674510
Portefeuille TwistN920262000
Portefeuille Adele CompactM61271315
Portefeuille Twist ChainM610361100
Portefeuille Sarah CompactM90925520
Portefeuille ViennoisM93521635
Portefeuille ZippyM60243640
Portefeuille ZippyM60241640
Portefeuille HeleneM60253340
Porte-Monnaie CuvetteM61960405
Portefeuille SarahM60667605
Portefeuille Curieuse CompactM60568450
Porte-Monnaie RondM61926175
Portefeuille Sarah RetiroM61186560
Portefeuille LockmeM60861750
Organizer ZippyM60002615
Portefeuille Zippy EvasionN61241615
Organizer ZippyN60012615
Porte-Monnaie ZippyM60067265
Portefeuille Joey Epi ElectricM6658N675
Portefeuille SarahM60668605
Portefeuille Sarah CompactM61292390
Portefeuille AlexandraN63068525
Organizer ZippyN60003615
Portefeuille JoeyN60034565
Portefeuille ViennoisM63642615
Portefeuille InsoliteN63072505
Portefeuille ClemenceN61210360